gavelView Auctions
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 113 ASSORTED BOXED PAIRS OF SHOES TO INCLUDE:
favourite
info

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 113 ASSORTED BOXED PAIRS OF SHOES TO INCLUDE:

#3610195

Sold

Sold for £650.00 on 06/12/2025, 21:17


Description

Vionic 23 Walk 2.0 Mule Vionic 23 Walk 2.0 Mule Vionic 23 Walk 2.0 Mule Vionic 23 Walk 2.0 Mule Vionic 23 Walk 2.0 Mule Vionic 23 Walk Loafer Vionic 23 Walk Loafer Vionic Active Insole Vionic Active Insole Vionic Active Insole Vionic Active Insole Vionic Active Insole Vionic Blissful Rejuvenate Slider Sandal Vionic Blissful Rejuvenate Slider Sandal Vionic Drift Tokyo Trainer Vionic Drift Tokyo Trainer Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Evie Knit Slider Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Cove Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monster Tide Rx Slip On Sandal Vionic Monterey Carmel Heel Vionic Rebel Kimmie Court Trainer Vionic Rebel Kimmie Court Trainer Vionic Relief 3/4 Insole Vionic Relief 3/4 Insole Vionic Relief 3/4 Insole Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Relief Insoles Vionic Ryder Riviera Sandal Vionic Ryder Riviera Sandal Vionic Ryder Riviera Sandal Vionic Ryder Riviera Sandal Vionic Ryder Riviera Sandal Vionic Ryder Riviera Sandal Vionic Ryder Riviera Sandal Vionic Venus Marina Heel Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal Vionic Walk Max Wanderer Sandal

Condition Report

This product is untested by our staff at Simon Charles and therefore may not work and/or have parts missing. Please be aware that this product is a customer return.


Got stock to sell?
Click here to find out more
Simon Charles Group

Similar Lots

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 26 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 26 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6164

Calculating...

£170.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 22 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 22 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6162

Calculating...

£200.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 16 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 16 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6157

Calculating...

£160.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 20 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 20 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6159

Calculating...

£300.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY SIX ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY SIX ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6151

Calculating...

£76.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 39 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 39 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6163

Calculating...

£71.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY FIVE ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY FIVE ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6152

Calculating...

£62.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 17 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 17 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6166

Calculating...

£120.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 18 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 18 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6165

Calculating...

£170.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 19 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 19 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6161

Calculating...

£150.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 86 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 86 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6168

Calculating...

£88.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 29 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 29 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCLUDE;

Lot 6160

Calculating...

£140.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 20 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCUDE;

PALLET OF APPROXIMATELY 20 ASSORTED PRODUCTS TO INCUDE;

Lot 6167

Calculating...

£150.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 130x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE AND JD WILLIAMS COATS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 130x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE AND JD WILLIAMS COATS ECT

Lot 11

Calculating...

£3.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 130x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 130x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 12

Calculating...

£6.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 170x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 170x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 13

Calculating...

£28.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 110x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 110x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 14

Calculating...

£5.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 115x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 115x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 15

Calculating...

£6.00

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 125x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 125x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

2 in stock from £4.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 95x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE AND JD WILLIAMS JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 95x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE AND JD WILLIAMS JACKETS ECT

Lot 18

Calculating...

£5.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 150x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS AND SHOES ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 150x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS AND SHOES ECT

Lot 19

Calculating...

£5.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 110x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 110x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: ASSORTED SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 20

Calculating...

£5.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 115x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE SHOES AND JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 115x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE SHOES AND JACKETS ECT

Lot 23

Calculating...

£28.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 120x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 120x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 24

Calculating...

£6.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 135x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS AND SHOES ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 135x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS AND SHOES ECT

Lot 25

Calculating...

£7.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 90x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 90x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 29

Calculating...

£9.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 115x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 115x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 30

Calculating...

£4.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 90x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 90x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 31

Calculating...

£5.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 130x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 130x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE JACKETS ECT

Lot 32

Calculating...

£5.00

Collection
favourite
PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 160x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE SHOES, SIMPLY BE TROUSERS AND COATS ECT

PALLET CONTAINING APPROXIMATELY 160x BRAND NEW ASSORTED DESIGNER CLOTHING ITEMS INCLUDING: SIMPLY BE SHOES, SIMPLY BE TROUSERS AND COATS ECT

Lot 34

Calculating...

£16.00

Auction Information

Wholesale and Job Lot Auction

Auction Terms & Conditions

Auction Date

Starts: 02/12/2025, 00:00

Ends: 06/12/2025, 21:00

Viewing Times

Viewing for this auction will be held on Tuesdays and Fridays Viewing is available via pre-booking only

Collection Times

Any collection invoices must be collected within 24 hours of you receiving your collection notification via text or email

Payment/Collection Deadline: 08/12/2025, 10:00

Payment Terms

Payment needs to be paid within 24 hours of auction closing

Lot Questions

Do you have a question about this lot? If there is something you would like to know about this lot please ask.


Answered Questions (0)